Shattering the Silence Event Schedule.
12-6pm at the Downtown Artery.

Teenagers, Self Care
Register Now!
12:00pm to 06:00pm
All Day Activity

Therapy Dogs

Get your dog cuddles from the Caring Canines pups

Downstairs in the Main Entry
12:00pm to 06:00pm
All Day Activity

Access Bar Massage Sessions

Sessions are available in 15 minute blocks. Sign up will be available on the door.

Upstairs in Studio Five
12:00pm to 06:00pm
All Day Activity

Art & Craft Room

Mosaics, Love Notes, Henna Tattoos & Nail Art, Community Art Project

Downstairs in the Art Room
12:00pm to 06:00pm
All Day Activity

Art & Craft Room

Downstairs in the Art Room
12:00pm to 06:00pm
All Day Activity

Therapy Dogs

Downstairs in the Art Room
12:00pm to 12:45pm

Herbs for Self Care

with Ashley Novack

Upstairs in the Kitchen
12:00pm to 06:00pm
10-15 min sessions

Access Bar Massage Sessions

with Mary Dravis-Parrish

Upstairs in the Studio Five
12:00pm to 12:45pm

Processing Trauma

with Cheryl Mlcoch & Chris Bassett

Upstairs in the Studio One
12:10pm to 12:45pm

Show yourSELF- Compassion: Befriend Yourself, See Others

with Amanda Mahoney

Downstairs in the Main Venue
12:10pm to 12:45pm

Yoga

with Joe Somodi

Upstairs in the Gallery
01:00pm to 01:45pm

Planting Project

with Tonya Dunn

Upstairs in the Kitchen
01:00pm to 01:45pm

Creative, Daydreaming, Therapeutic Art

with Marc Fortney

Upstairs in the Studio One
01:10pm to 01:45pm

Medieval Longsword

with Daniel Eastman

Upstairs in the Gallery
01:10pm to 01:45pm

Story Slam - The Day That Changed My Life

with Nathan Scott

Downstairs in the Main Venue
02:00pm to 02:45pm

Healthy Eating

with Megan Anderson & Bailey Horner

Upstairs in the Kitchen
02:00pm to 02:45pm

Processing Trauma

with Cheryl Mlcoch & Chris Bassett

Upstairs in the Studio One
02:10pm to 02:45pm

QiGong

with Brian DiCiacco

Upstairs in the Gallery
02:10pm to 02:45pm

Show yourSELF- Compassion: Befriend Yourself, See Others

with Amanda Mahoney

Downstairs in the Main Venue
03:00pm to 03:45pm

Herbs for Self Care

with Ashley Novack

Upstairs in the Kitchen
03:00pm to 03:45pm

Yoga

with Joe Somodi

Upstairs in the Studio One
03:10pm to 03:45pm

Story Slam - The Day That Changed My Life

with Nathan Scott

Downstairs in the Main Venue
03:10pm to 03:45pm

Tapping Into Yourself

with Alyssa Wright

Upstairs in the Gallery
04:00pm to 04:45pm

Planting Project

with Tonya Dunn

Upstairs in the Kitchen
04:00pm to 04:45pm

Processing Trauma

with Cheryl Mlcoch & Chris Bassett

Upstairs in the Studio One
04:10pm to 04:45pm

Medieval Longsword

with Daniel Eastman

Upstairs in the Gallery
04:10pm to 04:45pm

Team Building - Cannibals and Missionaries Game

with Greg Tillman

Downstairs in the Main Venue
05:00pm to 05:45pm

Creative, Daydreaming, Therapeutic Art

with Marc Fortney

Upstairs in the Studio One
05:00pm to 05:45pm

Healthy Eating

with Megan Anderson & Bailey Horner

Upstairs in the Kitchen
05:10pm to 05:45pm

QiGong

with Brian DiCiacco

Upstairs in the Gallery
05:10pm to 05:45pm

Team Building - Cannibals and Missionaries Game

with Greg Tillman

Downstairs in the Main Venue
Join us!

At the Downtown Artery

254 Linden St,
Fort Collins, CO 80524

Register Now!